MAANDAG DINSDAG WOENSDAG DONDERDAG VRIJDAG ZATERDAG ZONDAG
10.00 - 11.00 TKD Stijltraining
Vanaf groen
10.00 - 11.30
Pieter Hermans
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00 TKD Aspiranten 1 (6 t/m 9)14.30 - 15.30
Geline Kouwenberg


TKD Aspiranten 2 (9 t/m 12)15.30 - 16.30
Geline Kouwenberg


TKD Aspiranten 3
Vanaf geel-groen
16.30 - 17.30
Geline Kouwenberg
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 TKD Aspiranten 1 (6 t/m 9)16.00 - 17.00
Geline Kouwenberg
17.00 - 18.00 TKD Aspiranten 2 (9 t/m 12)17.00 - 18.00
Geline Kouwenberg
18.00 - 19.00 TKD WS Aspiranten18.00 - 19.15
Pieter Hermans


TKD WS Junioren/Senioren19.00 - 20.45
Mirjam Müskens


TKD Volwassenen20.30 - 22.00
Pieter Hermans, Michiel Stoop, Frans van Dijk, Bert Swartjes
TKD Junioren (13 t/m 18)18.00 - 19.15
Geline Kouwenberg


TKD WS Junioren/Senioren19.15 - 21.00
Mirjam Müskens
TKD Aspiranten 3
Vanaf geel-groen
18.00 - 19.00
Geline Kouwenberg
19.00 - 20.00 Hanmudo19.00 - 20.30
Freek Albers
TKD Poomsae19.30 - 20.30

TKD Volwassenen20.30 - 22.00
Pieter Hermans, Michiel Stoop, Frans van Dijk, Bert Swartjes
TKD Junioren (13 t/m 18)19.00 - 20.15
Geline Kouwenberg
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00

Maandag

Dinsdag

Woensdag

Donderdag

Vrijdag

Zaterdag

MAANDAG DINSDAG WOENSDAG DONDERDAG VRIJDAG ZATERDAG ZONDAG
14.00 - 15.00 TKD Aspiranten 1 (6 t/m 9)14.30 - 15.30
Geline Kouwenberg
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 TKD Aspiranten 1 (6 t/m 9)16.00 - 17.00
Geline Kouwenberg

Woensdag

Vrijdag

MAANDAG DINSDAG WOENSDAG DONDERDAG VRIJDAG ZATERDAG ZONDAG
15.00 - 16.00 TKD Aspiranten 2 (9 t/m 12)15.30 - 16.30
Geline Kouwenberg
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 TKD Aspiranten 2 (9 t/m 12)17.00 - 18.00
Geline Kouwenberg

Woensdag

Vrijdag

MAANDAG DINSDAG WOENSDAG DONDERDAG VRIJDAG ZATERDAG ZONDAG
16.00 - 17.00 TKD Aspiranten 3
Vanaf geel-groen
16.30 - 17.30
Geline Kouwenberg
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 TKD Aspiranten 3
Vanaf geel-groen
18.00 - 19.00
Geline Kouwenberg

Woensdag

Vrijdag

MAANDAG DINSDAG WOENSDAG DONDERDAG VRIJDAG ZATERDAG ZONDAG
18.00 - 19.00 TKD Junioren (13 t/m 18)18.00 - 19.15
Geline Kouwenberg
19.00 - 20.00 TKD Junioren (13 t/m 18)19.00 - 20.15
Geline Kouwenberg
20.00 - 21.00

Woensdag

Vrijdag

MAANDAG DINSDAG WOENSDAG DONDERDAG VRIJDAG ZATERDAG ZONDAG
20.00 - 21.00 TKD Volwassenen20.30 - 22.00
Pieter Hermans, Michiel Stoop, Frans van Dijk, Bert Swartjes
TKD Volwassenen20.30 - 22.00
Pieter Hermans, Michiel Stoop, Frans van Dijk, Bert Swartjes
21.00 - 22.00

Maandag

Donderdag

MAANDAG DINSDAG WOENSDAG DONDERDAG VRIJDAG ZATERDAG ZONDAG
10.00 - 11.00 TKD Stijltraining
Vanaf groen
10.00 - 11.30
Pieter Hermans
11.00 - 12.00

Zaterdag

MAANDAG DINSDAG WOENSDAG DONDERDAG VRIJDAG ZATERDAG ZONDAG
18.00 - 19.00 TKD WS Aspiranten18.00 - 19.15
Pieter Hermans
19.00 - 20.00

Maandag

MAANDAG DINSDAG WOENSDAG DONDERDAG VRIJDAG ZATERDAG ZONDAG
19.00 - 20.00 TKD WS Junioren/Senioren19.00 - 20.45
Mirjam Müskens
TKD WS Junioren/Senioren19.15 - 21.00
Mirjam Müskens
20.00 - 21.00

Maandag

Woensdag

MAANDAG DINSDAG WOENSDAG DONDERDAG VRIJDAG ZATERDAG ZONDAG
19.00 - 20.00 Hanmudo19.00 - 20.30
Freek Albers
20.00 - 21.00

Dinsdag

MAANDAG DINSDAG WOENSDAG DONDERDAG VRIJDAG ZATERDAG ZONDAG
19.00 - 20.00 TKD Poomsae19.30 - 20.30
20.00 - 21.00

Donderdag